Looking for prices?
Sign in Become a Customer


Resi Inserts Plates & Brackets

All Categories >  Datacom Networking >  Plates & Brackets

18  Resi Inserts Plates & Brackets items


41084-BI

Leviton Blank Ivory QuickPort Insert, Snap-In Mount

41084-BI

41084-BI

Leviton Blank Ivory QuickPort Insert, Snap-In Mount

UPC: 07847774930
  Signin

41084-BEF

Leviton Bulkhead Fire Retardant BNC Feedthrough Black QuickPort Connector

41084-BEF

41084-BEF

Leviton Bulkhead Fire Retardant BNC Feedthrough Black QuickPort Connector

UPC: 07847781674
  Signin

41084-BWF

Leviton Bulkhead Fire Retardant BNC Feedthrough White QuickPort Connector

41084-BWF

41084-BWF

Leviton Bulkhead Fire Retardant BNC Feedthrough White QuickPort Connector

UPC: 07847781672
  Signin

41086-MLW

Leviton QuickPort Snap-In Installation Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex Connector, Multi-Mode Fiber

41086-MLW

41086-MLW

Leviton QuickPort Snap-In Installation Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex Connector, Multi-Mode Fiber

UPC: 07847764455
  Signin

41086-SLW

Leviton QuickPort Snap-In Installation Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber

41086-SLW

41086-SLW

Leviton QuickPort Snap-In Installation Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber

UPC: 07847761142
  Signin

41085-MWC

Leviton QuickPort White Snap-In Mount Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Connector

41085-MWC

41085-MWC

Leviton QuickPort White Snap-In Mount Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Connector

UPC: 07847708317
  Signin

41085-LLW

Leviton® DISCONTINUED QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, white

41085-LLW

41085-LLW

Leviton® DISCONTINUED QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, white

  Signin

41086-SLE

Leviton QuickPort Snap-In Mount Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Connector, OS2

41086-SLE

41086-SLE

Leviton QuickPort Snap-In Mount Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Connector, OS2

UPC: 07847761144
  Signin


NK4MFWH

Panduit® NetKey™ Flat Modular Furniture Faceplate, 4 Ports, Keystone Module, Snap-On Mount, ABS

NK4MFWH

NK4MFWH

Panduit® NetKey™ Flat Modular Furniture Faceplate, 4 Ports, Keystone Module, Snap-On Mount, ABS

UPC: 07498386112
  Signin

NKFP12W

Panduit® NetKey™ Flat Keystone Modular Unshielded Patch Panel, 12 Ports, ABS/Stainless Steel

NKFP12W

NKFP12W

Panduit® NetKey™ Flat Keystone Modular Unshielded Patch Panel, 12 Ports, ABS/Stainless Steel

UPC: 07498386114
  Signin

41084-BW

Leviton Blank White QuickPort Insert, Flush/Surface Mount

41084-BW

41084-BW

Leviton Blank White QuickPort Insert, Flush/Surface Mount

UPC: 07847774933
  Signin

41084-BE

Leviton Blank Black QuickPort Insert, Snap-In Mount

41084-BE

41084-BE

Leviton Blank Black QuickPort Insert, Snap-In Mount

UPC: 07847774929
  Signin

41084-BB

Leviton Blank Brown QuickPort Insert, Flush Mount

41084-BB

41084-BB

Leviton Blank Brown QuickPort Insert, Flush Mount

UPC: 07847774931
  Signin

41084-BG

Leviton Blank Gray QuickPort Insert, Flush Mount

41084-BG

41084-BG

Leviton Blank Gray QuickPort Insert, Flush Mount

UPC: 07847774928
  Signin

41084-BT

Leviton Blank Light Almond QuickPort Insert, Flush Mount

41084-BT

41084-BT

Leviton Blank Light Almond QuickPort Insert, Flush Mount

UPC: 07847774932
  Signin

NKUSBAABL

Panduit® NetKey™ Keystone USB 2.0 USB Coupler Module, Female A to Female A Connector, Coupler Termination, Black

NKUSBAABL

NKUSBAABL

Panduit® NetKey™ Keystone USB 2.0 USB Coupler Module, Female A to Female A Connector, Coupler Termination, Black

UPC: 07498320630
  Signin

NKBMBL-X

Panduit® NetKey™ Blank Module, Keystone Module, Snap-In Mount, Black

NKBMBL-X

NKBMBL-X

Panduit® NetKey™ Blank Module, Keystone Module, Snap-In Mount, Black

UPC: 07498386038
  Signin

Add to Cart